1. 12S Brad Seng - Grand Forks, ND 1856
2. 71 Dustin Strand - Grand Forks, ND 1848
3. 4 Shane Edginton - Winnipeg, MB 1724
4. 10 Mike Balcaen - Winnipeg, MB 1670
5. 44 Cole Schill - West Fargo, ND 1624
6. 71S Steffen Snare - Hallock, MN 1538
7. 16S Jeff Hapala - West Fargo, ND 1442
8. T1 Tom Corcoran - East Grand Forks, MN 1258
9. C4 Ryan Corbett - East Grand Forks, MN 1156
10. 9 Steve Anderson - Grand Forks, ND 972
2. 71 Dustin Strand - Grand Forks, ND 1848
3. 4 Shane Edginton - Winnipeg, MB 1724
4. 10 Mike Balcaen - Winnipeg, MB 1670
5. 44 Cole Schill - West Fargo, ND 1624
6. 71S Steffen Snare - Hallock, MN 1538
7. 16S Jeff Hapala - West Fargo, ND 1442
8. T1 Tom Corcoran - East Grand Forks, MN 1258
9. C4 Ryan Corbett - East Grand Forks, MN 1156
10. 9 Steve Anderson - Grand Forks, ND 972
11. 2 Bill Mooney - Selkirk, MB 862
12. Z17 Zach Naastad - Northwood, ND 854
13. 06 Dave Smith - Edmonton, AB 796
14. 30 Adam Fischer - Fargo, ND 762
15. 42S Don Shaw - Ham Lake, MN 758
16. 86 Matt Gerlach-Smith - Edmonton, AB 718
17. 5 Jacob Wilde - Thief River Falls , MN 686
18. 15 Donny Schatz - Fargo, ND 598
19. 84X Josh Johnson - Harwood, ND 518
20. 10R Kevin Robertson - Enderlin, ND 512
21. 16 Jason Storbakken - Epping, ND 510
22. 105 Terry Blacklance - Thief River Falls, MN 476
23. 18X Shawn Meyer - Wahpeton, ND 448
24. 55 Mike Martin - Steinbach, MB 420
25. 12A Matt Aukland - Glyndon, MN 396
26. 3M Greg Meyer - Wahpeton, ND 394
27. F9 Brandon Fuller - Grand Forks, ND 382
28. 11K Jeremy Keller - Mandan, ND 376
29. 03 Casey Meyer - Wahpeton, ND 374
30. 9R Erik Robertson - Casselton, ND 362
7P Joey Pederson - East Grand Forks, MN 362
32. 3 Clarence Washburn - Hector, MN 324
33. R30/16 Rob Odegard - Williston, ND 318
34. 33 Allen Kent - Minot, ND 306
35. 6M Jeffrey Massingill - Keewatin, MN 304
36. 11M Paul Mueller - Mandan, ND 252
37. 50 Jeff Wildung - Nassau, MN 246
38. 1 Dusty Peterson - Fargo, ND 242
39. 73 Zach Johnson - Kensington, MN 214
40. 345 Bryce Reimer - Cavalier, ND 210
72 Jon Samuelson - Dalton, MN 210
42. 22 Corey Nelson - Canby, MN 208
43. 7 Rick Schroeder - Montevideo, MN 184
44. 00 Robert Bladow - Christine, ND 172
45. 7P Steve Moen - Alvarado, MN 164
46. 88 Paul Veert - Winnipeg, MB 162
47. 12M/90 Lance Matthees - Winona, MN 160
48. 16 Layne Opstedal - Rollette, ND 142
18 Curt Gelling - Aberdeen, SD 142
50. 27 Dave Zimmerman - Elizabeth, MN 134
51. U2 Scott Daly - Aberdeen, SD 130
52. 7L Scott Lehn - Albany, MN 124
53. 4J Wayne Johnson - Minot, ND 108
52X David Mcdonald - Huron, SD 108
55. 12N Rick Nelson - Alexandria, MN 104
56. 19 Steve Laursen - Cumberland, WI 100
57. 33X Chad Mahder - Eau Claire, WI 96
58. 75 Cody Skytland - Fargo, ND 94
105 Aaron Blacklance - Thief River Falls, MN 94
22 Steve Pankowski - Minot, ND 94
8 Kevin Sexton - Lorette, MB 94
62. 12T Tom Thompson - Brainerd, MN 90
63. 21 Aaron Turnbull - Estevan, SK 90
64. 35 John Halvorson - Warren, MN 88
17 Jim Harris - Estevan, SK 88
9W Walt Morris - Winnipeg, MB 88
67. 6X Bryce Beck - Minot, ND 84
68. 71R Rick Fawcett - Grand Pointe, MB 82
69. 15A Nick Anvelink - Navarino, WI 80
13 Bryan LePier - Bemidji, MN 80
71. 54R Robby Rosselli - Minot, ND 78
10K Shawn Kirwin - Morris, MN 78
58 AJ Diemel - Elk Mound, WI 78
74. 35L George Ledin - Britt, MN 76
75. 25 Hank Berry - Sidney, MT 72
76. 72 Kevin Giesbrecht - East Selkirk, MB 70
14 George Balcaen - Winnipeg, MB 70
78. 11D Pat Doar - New Richmond, WI 66
79. 85 Ernie Geist - West Fargo, ND 58
25 Dylan Barnhardt - Washburn, ND 58
81. 2S Josh Skorczewski - Aberdeen, SD 34
5K Kody Scholpp - Estevan, SK 34
15 Cody Storbakken - Williston, ND 34
84. 1S Scott Bintz - Jamestown, ND 32
31 Darrell Parsons - Mandan, ND 32
71F Leo Feeleus - Headingley, MB 32
87. 85 John Kaanta - Elk Mound, WI 30
88. 37 Scott Ward - Watertown, SD 24
27 Jake Redetzke - Eau Claire, WI 24
90. 11 Troy Schill - Thompson, ND 0
12. Z17 Zach Naastad - Northwood, ND 854
13. 06 Dave Smith - Edmonton, AB 796
14. 30 Adam Fischer - Fargo, ND 762
15. 42S Don Shaw - Ham Lake, MN 758
16. 86 Matt Gerlach-Smith - Edmonton, AB 718
17. 5 Jacob Wilde - Thief River Falls , MN 686
18. 15 Donny Schatz - Fargo, ND 598
19. 84X Josh Johnson - Harwood, ND 518
20. 10R Kevin Robertson - Enderlin, ND 512
21. 16 Jason Storbakken - Epping, ND 510
22. 105 Terry Blacklance - Thief River Falls, MN 476
23. 18X Shawn Meyer - Wahpeton, ND 448
24. 55 Mike Martin - Steinbach, MB 420
25. 12A Matt Aukland - Glyndon, MN 396
26. 3M Greg Meyer - Wahpeton, ND 394
27. F9 Brandon Fuller - Grand Forks, ND 382
28. 11K Jeremy Keller - Mandan, ND 376
29. 03 Casey Meyer - Wahpeton, ND 374
30. 9R Erik Robertson - Casselton, ND 362
7P Joey Pederson - East Grand Forks, MN 362
32. 3 Clarence Washburn - Hector, MN 324
33. R30/16 Rob Odegard - Williston, ND 318
34. 33 Allen Kent - Minot, ND 306
35. 6M Jeffrey Massingill - Keewatin, MN 304
36. 11M Paul Mueller - Mandan, ND 252
37. 50 Jeff Wildung - Nassau, MN 246
38. 1 Dusty Peterson - Fargo, ND 242
39. 73 Zach Johnson - Kensington, MN 214
40. 345 Bryce Reimer - Cavalier, ND 210
72 Jon Samuelson - Dalton, MN 210
42. 22 Corey Nelson - Canby, MN 208
43. 7 Rick Schroeder - Montevideo, MN 184
44. 00 Robert Bladow - Christine, ND 172
45. 7P Steve Moen - Alvarado, MN 164
46. 88 Paul Veert - Winnipeg, MB 162
47. 12M/90 Lance Matthees - Winona, MN 160
48. 16 Layne Opstedal - Rollette, ND 142
18 Curt Gelling - Aberdeen, SD 142
50. 27 Dave Zimmerman - Elizabeth, MN 134
51. U2 Scott Daly - Aberdeen, SD 130
52. 7L Scott Lehn - Albany, MN 124
53. 4J Wayne Johnson - Minot, ND 108
52X David Mcdonald - Huron, SD 108
55. 12N Rick Nelson - Alexandria, MN 104
56. 19 Steve Laursen - Cumberland, WI 100
57. 33X Chad Mahder - Eau Claire, WI 96
58. 75 Cody Skytland - Fargo, ND 94
105 Aaron Blacklance - Thief River Falls, MN 94
22 Steve Pankowski - Minot, ND 94
8 Kevin Sexton - Lorette, MB 94
62. 12T Tom Thompson - Brainerd, MN 90
63. 21 Aaron Turnbull - Estevan, SK 90
64. 35 John Halvorson - Warren, MN 88
17 Jim Harris - Estevan, SK 88
9W Walt Morris - Winnipeg, MB 88
67. 6X Bryce Beck - Minot, ND 84
68. 71R Rick Fawcett - Grand Pointe, MB 82
69. 15A Nick Anvelink - Navarino, WI 80
13 Bryan LePier - Bemidji, MN 80
71. 54R Robby Rosselli - Minot, ND 78
10K Shawn Kirwin - Morris, MN 78
58 AJ Diemel - Elk Mound, WI 78
74. 35L George Ledin - Britt, MN 76
75. 25 Hank Berry - Sidney, MT 72
76. 72 Kevin Giesbrecht - East Selkirk, MB 70
14 George Balcaen - Winnipeg, MB 70
78. 11D Pat Doar - New Richmond, WI 66
79. 85 Ernie Geist - West Fargo, ND 58
25 Dylan Barnhardt - Washburn, ND 58
81. 2S Josh Skorczewski - Aberdeen, SD 34
5K Kody Scholpp - Estevan, SK 34
15 Cody Storbakken - Williston, ND 34
84. 1S Scott Bintz - Jamestown, ND 32
31 Darrell Parsons - Mandan, ND 32
71F Leo Feeleus - Headingley, MB 32
87. 85 John Kaanta - Elk Mound, WI 30
88. 37 Scott Ward - Watertown, SD 24
27 Jake Redetzke - Eau Claire, WI 24
90. 11 Troy Schill - Thompson, ND 0